<< Schedule for Fri Oct 20, 2017 - Thu Oct 26, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Terri Othling
(1 reserved, 61 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Focus 90
Class is Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Cailley Sellers
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Taylor Portman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Static 60 Delynn Davidson
(0 reserved, 62 open)
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Taylor Portman
10:00 am - 11:15 am Flow 75 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
2:00 pm - 4:30 pm Deities and Chanting Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Addy Portman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(0 reserved, 62 open)
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Addy Portman
10:00 am - 11:15 am Static 75 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Restore 90 Jenny Thomas
(0 reserved, 25 open)

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Lisa Duncan
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Elisa Hagen
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Taylor Portman
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Static 60 Caitlin VonLoh
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Tue Oct 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Elisa Hagen
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Delynn Davidson
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Jessica Dyer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(0 reserved, 62 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Static 60 Jenny Thomas
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Flow 60 Jessica Dyer
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Wed Oct 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Terri Othling
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Jessica Dyer
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Aleks Mihailovic
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Flow 60 Caitlin VonLoh
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Static 60 Vikki Everett
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Thu Oct 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nicole Hightower
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Sarah Romero
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Elisa Hagen
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Jessica Dyer
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Aleks Mihailovic
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Static 60 Jessica Dyer
(0 reserved, 62 open)