<< Schedule for Mon Mar 27, 2017 - Sun Apr 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Mar 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Lisa Duncan
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Anais Chavez
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Alison Roberts
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Cailley Sellers
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Meredith Gee
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Static 60 Ravenna Fahey

Tue Mar 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(2 reserved, 60 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Anais Chavez
(3 reserved, 3 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(2 reserved, 60 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Monica Coshenet
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Jessica Dyer
(2 spots left!)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(2 reserved, 60 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Static 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
(1 reserved, 61 open)

Wed Mar 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Terri Othling
(1 reserved, 61 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Jessica Dyer
(2 reserved, 4 open)
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Monica Coshenet
(1 reserved, 61 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Anais Chavez
(1 reserved, 5 open)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Alison Roberts
(2 reserved, 60 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Flow 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Static 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Thu Mar 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nicole Hightower
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Nicole Hightower
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Jessica Dyer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
(2 reserved, 60 open)
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Kids' Yoga Series Emma Lewis
(3 reserved, 9 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Static 60 Ravenna Fahey
(1 reserved, 61 open)

Fri Mar 31, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Vikki Everett
(0 reserved, 62 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Focus 90 Joe Fox
(2 reserved, 3 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Cailley Sellers
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Jenny Thomas
(0 reserved, 62 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Friday Night FUNdraiser Julie Kelly-Smith
(1 reserved, 61 open)

Sat Apr 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
8:00 am - 9:00 am Static 60 Lisa Duncan
(1 reserved, 61 open)
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
10:00 am - 11:15 am Flow 75 Carrie Post
(1 reserved, 61 open)
4:30 pm - 7:00 pm Deities and Chanting Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Sun Apr 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Taylor Portman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(0 reserved, 62 open)
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Taylor Portman
10:00 am - 11:15 am Static 75 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Restore 90 Julie Kelly-Smith
(0 reserved, 25 open)