<< Schedule for Fri Apr 28, 2017 - Thu May 4, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nathan Espinoza
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Ryan Markey
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Terri Othling
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Focus 90 Joe Fox
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Cailley Sellers
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Vikki Everett
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Friday Night FUNdraiser Carrie Post

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
8:00 am - 9:00 am Static 60 Nicole Hightower
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
10:00 am - 11:15 am Flow 75 Carrie Post

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:45 am - 9:15 am Daycare Sarah Romero
(5 reserved, 1 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(2 reserved, 60 open)
9:45 am - 11:45 am Daycare Sarah Romero
(2 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:15 am Static 75 Alison Roberts
(1 reserved, 61 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Restore 90 Terri Othling
(4 reserved, 21 open)

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Lisa Duncan
(2 reserved, 60 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Dianna Davidson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Taylor Portman
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Meredith Gee
(1 reserved, 61 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Static 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(1 reserved, 61 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Cailley Sellers
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Monica Coshenet
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Jessica Dyer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Shannon Lucero
(1 reserved, 61 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Static 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Wed May 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Static 60 Terri Othling
(2 reserved, 60 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Jessica Dyer
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Monica Coshenet
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flow 60 Meredith Gee
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Sarah Romero
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Static 60 Alison Roberts
(0 reserved, 62 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Flow 60 Vikki Everett
(0 reserved, 62 open)
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Static 60 Nathan Espinoza
(0 reserved, 62 open)

Thu May 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Flow 60 Nicole Hightower
(0 reserved, 62 open)
8:15 am - 9:45 am Daycare Sarah Romero
8:30 am - 9:30 am Flow 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Static 60 Delynn Davidson
(0 reserved, 62 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Daycare Jessica Dyer
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Flow 60 Carrie Post
(0 reserved, 62 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Static 60 Ravenna Fahey
(0 reserved, 62 open)